Key Races: Where the Winners Stand on Issues

We researched the candidates in 43 key Congressional districts and 8 Senate races that were the closest to call. Below is a list of the winners in each of these tight races, and where they stand on major issues.

LEGEND

Supports Does Not Support

HOUSE

SENATE

California 10th House District - Josh Harder - D

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

California 25th House District - Katie Hill - D

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

California 39th House District - Young Kim - R

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

California 45th House District - Mimi Walters - R

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

California 48th House District - Harley Rouda - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Florida 15th House District - Ross Spano - R

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Florida 26th House District - Debbie Mucarsel-Powell - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Florida 27th House District - Donna Shalala - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Georgia 6th House District - Lucy McBath - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Iowa 3rd House District - Cindy Axne - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Illinois 14th House District - Lauren Underwood - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Kansas 2nd House District - Steve Watkins - R

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Kentucky 6th House District - Andy Barr - R

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Maine 2nd House District - Bruce Poliquin - R

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Michigan 8th House District - Elissa Slotkin - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Minnesota 1st House District - Jim Hagedorn - R

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

North Carolina 9th House District - Mark Harris - R

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

New Jersey 3rd House District - Andy Kim - D

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

New Jersey 7th House District - Tom Malinowski - D

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

New Mexico 2nd House District - Xochitl Torres - D

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

New York 19th House District - Antonio Delgado - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

New York 22nd House District - Anthony Brindisi - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Ohio 12th House District - Troy Balderson - R

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Pennsylvania 1st House District - Brian Fitzpatrick - R

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Pennsylvania 10th House District - Scott Perry - R

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Texas 7th House District - Lizzie Fletcher - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Texas 32nd House District - Colin Allred - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Utah 4th House District - Ben McAdams - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Virginia 2nd House District - Elaine Luria - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Virginia 7th House District - Abigail Spanberger - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Virginia 10th House District - Jennifer Wexton - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Washington 8th House District - Kim Schrier - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Minnesota 3rd House District - Dean Phillips - D

R
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Arizona 2nd House District - Ann Kirkpatrick - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Colorado 6th House District - Jason Crow - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Illinois 6th House District - Sean Casten - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Iowa 1st House District - Abby Finkenauer - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Kansas 3rd House District - Sharice Davids - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

Michigan 11th House District - Haley Stevens - D

D
Affordable Care Act Repeal
Comprehensively Reforming Immigration
Supporting Charter Schools
Expand Environmental Protections

All Federal Results

PositionStateFirst NameLast NamePartyStatus
Alaska GovernorAKMikeDunleavyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Alaska At-Large Congressional DistrictAKDonYoungRepublican Winner
Alabama GovernorALKayIveyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Alabama 1st Congressional DistrictALBradleyByrneRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Alabama 2nd Congressional DistrictALMarthaRobyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Alabama 3rd Congressional DistrictALMikeRogersRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Alabama 4th Congressional DistrictALRobertAderholtRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Alabama 5th Congressional DistrictALMoBrooksRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Alabama 6th Congressional DistrictALGaryPalmerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Alabama 7th Congressional DistrictALTerriSewellDemocratic Winner
Arkansas GovernorARAsaHutchinsonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arkansas 1st Congressional DistrictARRickCrawfordRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arkansas 2nd Congressional DistrictARFrenchHillRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arkansas 3rd Congressional DistrictARSteveWomackRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arkansas 4th Congressional DistrictARBruceWestermanRepublican Winner
Arizona State GovernorAZDougDuceyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arizona 1st Congressional DistrictAZTomO'HalleranDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arizona 2nd Congressional DistrictAZAnnKirkpatrickDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arizona 3rd Congressional DistrictAZRaulGrijalvaDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arizona 4th Congressional DistrictAZPaulGosarRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arizona 5th Congressional DistrictAZAndyBiggsRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arizona 6th Congressional DistrictAZDavidSchweikertRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arizona 7th Congressional DistrictAZRubenGallegoDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arizona 8th Congressional DistrictAZDebbieLeskoRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Arizona 9th Congressional DistrictAZGregStantonDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - ArizonaAZKyrstenSinemaDemocratic Winner
California GovernorCAGavinNewsomDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 10th Congressional DistrictCAJoshHarderDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 11th Congressional DistrictCAMarkDesaulnierDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 12th Congressional DistrictCANancyPelosiDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 13th Congressional DistrictCABarbaraLeeDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 14th Congressional DistrictCAJackieSpeierDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 15th Congressional DistrictCAEricSwalwellDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 16th Congressional DistrictCAJimCostaDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 17th Congressional DistrictCARoKhannaDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 18th Congressional DistrictCAAnnaEshooDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 19th Congressional DistrictCAZoeLofgrenDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 1st Congressional DistrictCADougLaMalfaRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 20th Congressional DistrictCAJimmyPanettaDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 21st Congressional DistrictCADavidValadaoRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 22nd Congressional DistrictCADevinNunesRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 23rd Congressional DistrictCAKevinMcCarthyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 24th Congressional DistrictCASaludCarbajalDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 25th Congressional DistrictCAKatieHillDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 26th Congressional DistrictCAJuliaBrownleyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 27th Congressional DistrictCAJudyChuDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 28th Congressional DistrictCAAdamSchiffDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 29th Congressional DistrictCATonyCardenasDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 2nd Congressional DistrictCAJaredHuffmanDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 30th Congressional DistrictCABradShermanDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 31st Congressional DistrictCAPeteAguilarDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 32nd Congressional DistrictCAGraceNapolitanoDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 33rd Congressional DistrictCATedLieuDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 34th Congressional DistrictCAJimmyGomezDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 35th Congressional DistrictCANormaTorresDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 36th Congressional DistrictCARaulRuizDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 37th Congressional DistrictCAKarenBassDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 38th Congressional DistrictCALindaSánchezDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 39th Congressional DistrictCAGilCisnerosDemocratic Not Called
U.S. House of Representatives - California 39th Congressional DistrictCAYoungKimRepublican Not Called
U.S. House of Representatives - California 3rd Congressional DistrictCAJohnGaramendiDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 40th Congressional DistrictCALucilleRoybal-AllardDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 41st Congressional DistrictCAMarkTakanoDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 42nd Congressional DistrictCAKenCalvertRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 43rd Congressional DistrictCAMaxineWatersDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 44th Congressional DistrictCANanetteBarragánDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 45th Congressional DistrictCAKatiePorterDemocratic Not Called
U.S. House of Representatives - California 45th Congressional DistrictCAMimiWaltersRepublican Not Called
U.S. House of Representatives - California 46th Congressional DistrictCALouCorreaDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 47th Congressional DistrictCAAlanLowenthalDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 48th Congressional DistrictCAHarleyRoudaDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 49th Congressional DistrictCAMikeLevinDemocratic Not Called
U.S. House of Representatives - California 49th Congressional DistrictCADianeHarkeyRepublican Not Called
U.S. House of Representatives - California 4th Congressional DistrictCATomMcClintockRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 50th Congressional DistrictCADuncanHunterRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 51st Congressional DistrictCAJuanVargasDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 52nd Congressional DistrictCAScottPetersDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 53rd Congressional DistrictCASusanDavisDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 5th Congressional DistrictCAMikeThompsonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 6th Congressional DistrictCADorisMatsuiDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 7th Congressional DistrictCAAmiBeraDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 8th Congressional DistrictCAPaulCookRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - California 9th Congressional DistrictCAJerryMcNerneyDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - CaliforniaCADianneFeinsteinDemocratic Winner
Colorado GovernorCOJaredPolisDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Colorado 1st Congressional DistrictCODianaDeGetteDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Colorado 2nd Congressional DistrictCOJoeNeguseDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Colorado 3rd Congressional DistrictCOScottTiptonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Colorado 4th Congressional DistrictCOKenBuckRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Colorado 5th Congressional DistrictCODougLambornRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Colorado 6th Congressional DistrictCOJasonCrowDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Colorado 7th Congressional DistrictCOEdPerlmutterDemocratic Winner
Connecticut GovernorCTEdwardLamontDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Connecticut 1st Congressional DistrictCTJohnLarsonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Connecticut 2nd Congressional DistrictCTJoeCourtneyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Connecticut 3rd Congressional DistrictCTRosaDeLauroDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Connecticut 4th Congressional DistrictCTJimHimesDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Connecticut 5th Congressional DistrictCTJahanaHayesDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - ConnecticutCTChristopherMurphyDemocratic Winner
District of Columbia Delegate to the US House of RepresentativesDCEleanorNortonDemocratic Winner
District of Columbia US House of Representatives Shadow MemberDCFranklinGarciaDemocratic Winner
District of Columbia US Shadow SenatorDCMichaelBrownDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Delaware At-Large Congressional DistrictDELisaRochesterDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - DelawareDEThomasCarperDemocratic Winner
Florida GovernorFLRonDeSantisRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 10th Congressional DistrictFLValDemingsDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 11th Congressional DistrictFLDanielWebsterRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 12th Congressional DistrictFLGusBilirakisRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 13th Congressional DistrictFLCharlieCristDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 14th Congressional DistrictFLKathyCastorDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 15th Congressional DistrictFLRossSpanoRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 16th Congressional DistrictFLVernBuchananRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 17th Congressional DistrictFLGregSteubeRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 18th Congressional DistrictFLBrianMastRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 19th Congressional DistrictFLFrancisRooneyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 1st Congressional DistrictFLMattGaetzRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 20th Congressional DistrictFLAlceeHastingsDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 21st Congressional DistrictFLLoisFrankelDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 22nd Congressional DistrictFLTedDeutchDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 23rd Congressional DistrictFLDebbieWasserman SchultzDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 24th Congressional DistrictFLFredericaWilsonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 25th Congressional DistrictFLMarioDiaz-BalartRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 26th Congressional DistrictFLDebbiePowellDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 27th Congressional DistrictFLDonnaShalalaDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 2nd Congressional DistrictFLNealDunnRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 3rd Congressional DistrictFLTedYohoRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 4th Congressional DistrictFLJohnRutherfordRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 5th Congressional DistrictFLAlLawsonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 6th Congressional DistrictFLMichaelWaltzRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 7th Congressional DistrictFLStephanieMurphyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 8th Congressional DistrictFLBillPoseyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Florida 9th Congressional DistrictFLDarrenSotoDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - FloridaFLBillNelsonDemocratic Not Called
U.S. Senate - FloridaFLRickScottRepublican Not Called
Georgia GovernorGAStaceyAbramsDemocratic Not Called
Georgia GovernorGATedMetzLibertarian Not Called
Georgia GovernorGABrianKempRepublican Not Called
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 10th Congressional DistrictGAJodyHiceRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 11th Congressional DistrictGABarryLoudermilkRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 12th Congressional DistrictGARickAllenRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 13th Congressional DistrictGADavidCallahanRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 14th Congressional DistrictGATomGravesRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 1st Congressional DistrictGAEarlCarterRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 2nd Congressional DistrictGAHermanWestRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 3rd Congressional DistrictGADrewFergusonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 4th Congressional DistrictGAHenryJohnsonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 5th Congressional DistrictGAJohnLewisDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 6th Congressional DistrictGALucyMcBathDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 7th Congressional DistrictGACarolynBourdeauxDemocratic Not Called
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 7th Congressional DistrictGARobWoodallRepublican Not Called
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 8th Congressional DistrictGAAustinScottRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Georgia 9th Congressional DistrictGADougCollinsRepublican Winner
Hawaii GovernorHIDavidIgeDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Hawaii 1st Congressional DistrictHIEdCaseDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Hawaii 2nd Congressional DistrictHITulsiGabbardDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - HawaiiHIMazieHironoDemocratic Winner
Iowa GovernorIAKimReynoldsRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Iowa 1st Congressional DistrictIAAbbyFinkenauerDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Iowa 2nd Congressional DistrictIADaveLoebsackDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Iowa 3rd Congressional DistrictIACindyAxneDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Iowa 4th Congressional DistrictIASteveKingRepublican Winner
Idaho GovernorIDBradLittleRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Idaho 1st Congressional DistrictIDRussFulcherRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Idaho 2nd Congressional DistrictIDMikeSimpsonRepublican Winner
Illinois GovernorILJ.B.PritzkerDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 10th Congressional DistrictILBradSchneiderDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 11th Congressional DistrictILBillFosterDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 12th Congressional DistrictILMikeBostRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 13th Congressional DistrictILRodneyDavisRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 14th Congressional DistrictILLaurenUnderwoodDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 15th Congressional DistrictILJohnShimkusRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 16th Congressional DistrictILAdamKinzingerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 17th Congressional DistrictILCheriBustosDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 18th Congressional DistrictILDarinLahoodRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 1st Congressional DistrictILBobbyRushDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 2nd Congressional DistrictILRobinKellyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 3rd Congressional DistrictILDanielLipinskiDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 4th Congressional DistrictILJesus 'Chuy'GarciaDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 5th Congressional DistrictILMikeQuigleyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 6th Congressional DistrictILSeanCastenDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 7th Congressional DistrictILDannyDavisDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 8th Congressional DistrictILRajaKrishnamoorthiDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Illinois 9th Congressional DistrictILJaniceSchakowskyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Indiana 1st Congressional DistrictINPeterViscloskyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Indiana 2nd Congressional DistrictINJackieWalorskiRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Indiana 3rd Congressional DistrictINJimBanksRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Indiana 4th Congressional DistrictINJimBairdRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Indiana 5th Congressional DistrictINSusanBrooksRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Indiana 6th Congressional DistrictINGregPenceRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Indiana 7th Congressional DistrictINAndréCarsonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Indiana 8th Congressional DistrictINLarryBucshonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Indiana 9th Congressional DistrictINTreyHollingsworthRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - IndianaINMikeBraunRepublican Winner
Kansas State GovernorKSLauraKellyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Kansas 1st Congressional DistrictKSRogerMarshallRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Kansas 2nd Congressional DistrictKSSteveWatkinsRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Kansas 3rd Congressional DistrictKSShariceDavidsDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Kansas 4th Congressional DistrictKSRonEstesRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Kentucky 1st Congressional DistrictKYJamesComerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Kentucky 2nd Congressional DistrictKYS.GuthrieRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Kentucky 3rd Congressional DistrictKYJohnYarmuthDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Kentucky 4th Congressional DistrictKYThomasMassieRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Kentucky 5th Congressional DistrictKYHaroldRogersRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Kentucky 6th Congressional DistrictKYAndyBarrRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Louisiana 1st Congressional DistrictLASteveScaliseRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Louisiana 2nd Congressional DistrictLACedricRichmondDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Louisiana 3rd Congressional DistrictLAClayHigginsRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Louisiana 4th Congressional DistrictLAMikeJohnsonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Louisiana 5th Congressional DistrictLARalphAbrahamRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Louisiana 6th Congressional DistrictLAGarretGravesRepublican Winner
Massachusetts GovernorMACharlieBakerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Massachusetts 1st Congressional DistrictMARichardNealDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Massachusetts 2nd Congressional DistrictMAJamesMcGovernDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Massachusetts 3rd Congressional DistrictMALoriTrahanDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Massachusetts 4th Congressional DistrictMAJosephKennedyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Massachusetts 5th Congressional DistrictMAKatherineClarkDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Massachusetts 6th Congressional DistrictMASethMoultonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Massachusetts 7th Congressional DistrictMAAyannaPressleyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Massachusetts 8th Congressional DistrictMAStephenLynchDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Massachusetts 9th Congressional DistrictMABillKeatingDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - MassachusettsMAElizabethWarrenDemocratic Winner
Maryland GovernorMDLarryHoganRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Maryland 1st Congressional DistrictMDAndyHarrisRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Maryland 2nd Congressional DistrictMDC.A.RuppersbergerDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Maryland 3rd Congressional DistrictMDJohnSarbanesDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Maryland 4th Congressional DistrictMDAnthonyBrownDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Maryland 5th Congressional DistrictMDStenyHoyerDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Maryland 6th Congressional DistrictMDDavidTroneDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Maryland 7th Congressional DistrictMDElijahCummingsDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Maryland 8th Congressional DistrictMDJamieRaskinDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - MarylandMDBenCardinDemocratic Winner
Maine GovernorMEJanetMillsDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Maine 1st Congressional DistrictMEChelliePingreeDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Maine 2nd Congressional DistrictMEJaredGoldenDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - MaineMEAngusKingIndependent Winner
Michigan State GovernorMIGretchenWhitmerDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 10th Congressional DistrictMIPaulMitchellRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 11th Congressional DistrictMIHaleyStevensDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 12th Congressional DistrictMIDebbieDingellDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 13th Congressional DistrictMIRashidaTlaibDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 14th Congressional DistrictMIBrendaLawrenceDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 1st Congressional DistrictMIJackBergmanRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 2nd Congressional DistrictMIBillHuizengaRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 3rd Congressional DistrictMIJustinAmashRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 4th Congressional DistrictMIJohnMoolenaarRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 5th Congressional DistrictMIDanKildeeDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 6th Congressional DistrictMIFredUptonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 7th Congressional DistrictMITimWalbergRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 8th Congressional DistrictMIElissaSlotkinDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Michigan 9th Congressional DistrictMIAndyLevinDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - MichiganMIDebbieStabenowDemocratic Winner
Minnesota GovernorMNTimWalzDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Minnesota 1st Congressional DistrictMNJimHagedornRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Minnesota 2nd Congressional DistrictMNAngieCraigDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Minnesota 3rd Congressional DistrictMNDeanPhillipsDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Minnesota 4th Congressional DistrictMNBettyMcCollumDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Minnesota 5th Congressional DistrictMNIlhanOmarDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Minnesota 6th Congressional DistrictMNTomEmmerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Minnesota 7th Congressional DistrictMNCollinPetersonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Minnesota 8th Congressional DistrictMNPeteStauberRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - MinnesotaMNAmyKlobucharDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - Minnesota (Special Election)MNTinaSmithDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Missouri 1st Congressional DistrictMOWilliamClayDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Missouri 2nd Congressional DistrictMOAnnWagnerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Missouri 3rd Congressional DistrictMOBlaineLuetkemeyerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Missouri 4th Congressional DistrictMOVickyHartzlerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Missouri 5th Congressional DistrictMOEmanuelCleaverDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Missouri 6th Congressional DistrictMOSamGravesRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Missouri 7th Congressional DistrictMOBillyLongRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Missouri 8th Congressional DistrictMOJasonSmithRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - MissouriMOJoshHawleyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Mississippi 1st Congressional DistrictMSTrentKellyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Mississippi 2nd Congressional DistrictMSBennieThompsonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Mississippi 3rd Congressional DistrictMSMichaelGuestRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Mississippi 4th Congressional DistrictMSStevenPalazzoRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - MississippiMSRogerWickerRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - Mississippi (Unexpired Term)MSMikeEspyNonpartisan Runoff
U.S. Senate - Mississippi (Unexpired Term)MSCindyHyde-SmithNonpartisan Runoff
U.S. House of Representatives - Montana At-Large Congressional DistrictMTGregGianforteRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - MontanaMTJonTesterDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 10th Congressional DistrictNCPatrickMcHenryRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 11th Congressional DistrictNCMarkMeadowsRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 12th Congressional DistrictNCAlmaAdamsDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 13th Congressional DistrictNCTedBuddRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 1st Congressional DistrictNCG.K.ButterfieldDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 2nd Congressional DistrictNCGeorgeHoldingRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 3rd Congressional DistrictNCWalterJonesRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 4th Congressional DistrictNCDavidPriceDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 5th Congressional DistrictNCVirginiaFoxxRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 6th Congressional DistrictNCB.WalkerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 7th Congressional DistrictNCDavidRouzerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 8th Congressional DistrictNCRichardHudsonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Carolina 9th Congressional DistrictNCMarkHarrisRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - North Dakota At-Large Congressional DistrictNDKellyArmstrongRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - North DakotaNDKevinCramerRepublican Winner
Nebraska GovernorNEPeteRickettsRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Nebraska 1st Congressional DistrictNEJeffFortenberryRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Nebraska 2nd Congressional DistrictNEDonBaconRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Nebraska 3rd Congressional DistrictNEAdrianSmithRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - NebraskaNEDebFischerRepublican Winner
New Hampshire GovernorNHChrisSununuRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Hampshire 1st Congressional DistrictNHChrisPappasDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Hampshire 2nd Congressional DistrictNHAnnKusterDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 10th Congressional DistrictNJDonaldPayneDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 11th Congressional DistrictNJMikieSherrillDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 12th Congressional DistrictNJBonnieColemanDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 1st Congressional DistrictNJDonaldNorcrossDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 2nd Congressional DistrictNJJeffVan DrewDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 3rd Congressional DistrictNJAndyKimDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 4th Congressional DistrictNJChristopherSmithRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 5th Congressional DistrictNJJoshGottheimerDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 6th Congressional DistrictNJFrankPalloneDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 7th Congressional DistrictNJTomMalinowskiDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 8th Congressional DistrictNJAlbioSiresDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Jersey 9th Congressional DistrictNJBillPascrellDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - New JerseyNJRobertMenendezDemocratic Winner
New Mexico GovernorNMMichelleGrishamDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Mexico 1st Congressional DistrictNMDebraHaalandDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Mexico 2nd Congressional DistrictNMXochitlTorres SmallDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New Mexico 3rd Congressional DistrictNMBenLujánDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - New MexicoNMMartinHeinrichDemocratic Winner
Nevada GovernorNVSteveSisolakDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Nevada 1st Congressional DistrictNVDinaTitusDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Nevada 2nd Congressional DistrictNVMarkAmodeiRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Nevada 3rd Congressional DistrictNVSusieLeeDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Nevada 4th Congressional DistrictNVStevenHorsfordDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - NevadaNVJackyRosenDemocratic Winner
New York State GovernorNYAndrewCuomoDemocratic Winner
New York State GovernorNYAndrewCuomoIndependence Winner
New York State GovernorNYAndrewCuomoWomen's Equality Winner
New York State GovernorNYAndrewCuomoWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 10th Congressional DistrictNYJerroldNadlerDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 10th Congressional DistrictNYJerroldNadlerWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 11th Congressional DistrictNYMaxRoseWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 11th Congressional DistrictNYMaxRoseDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 11th Congressional DistrictNYMaxRoseWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 12th Congressional DistrictNYCarolynMaloneyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 12th Congressional DistrictNYCarolynMaloneyWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 13th Congressional DistrictNYAdrianoEspaillatDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 13th Congressional DistrictNYAdrianoEspaillatWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 14th Congressional DistrictNYAlexandriaOcasio-CortezDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 15th Congressional DistrictNYJoseSerranoDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 15th Congressional DistrictNYJoseSerranoWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 16th Congressional DistrictNYEliotEngelDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 16th Congressional DistrictNYEliotEngelWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 16th Congressional DistrictNYEliotEngelWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 17th Congressional DistrictNYNitaLoweyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 17th Congressional DistrictNYNitaLoweyWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 17th Congressional DistrictNYNitaLoweyWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 18th Congressional DistrictNYSeanMaloneyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 18th Congressional DistrictNYSeanMaloneyIndependence Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 18th Congressional DistrictNYSeanMaloneyWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 18th Congressional DistrictNYSeanMaloneyWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 19th Congressional DistrictNYAntonioDelgadoDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 19th Congressional DistrictNYAntonioDelgadoWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 19th Congressional DistrictNYAntonioDelgadoWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 1st Congressional DistrictNYLeeZeldinConservative Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 1st Congressional DistrictNYLeeZeldinIndependence Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 1st Congressional DistrictNYLeeZeldinReform Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 1st Congressional DistrictNYLeeZeldinRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 20th Congressional DistrictNYPaulTonkoWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 20th Congressional DistrictNYPaulTonkoWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 20th Congressional DistrictNYPaulTonkoDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 20th Congressional DistrictNYPaulTonkoReform Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 21st Congressional DistrictNYEliseStefanikConservative Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 21st Congressional DistrictNYEliseStefanikIndependence Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 21st Congressional DistrictNYEliseStefanikReform Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 21st Congressional DistrictNYEliseStefanikRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 22nd Congressional DistrictNYAnthonyBrindisiDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 22nd Congressional DistrictNYAnthonyBrindisiIndependence Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 22nd Congressional DistrictNYAnthonyBrindisiWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 22nd Congressional DistrictNYAnthonyBrindisiWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 23rd Congressional DistrictNYThomasReedConservative Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 23rd Congressional DistrictNYThomasReedIndependence Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 23rd Congressional DistrictNYThomasReedRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 24th Congressional DistrictNYJohnKatkoIndependence Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 24th Congressional DistrictNYJohnKatkoReform Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 24th Congressional DistrictNYJohnKatkoRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 24th Congressional DistrictNYJohnKatkoConservative Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 25th Congressional DistrictNYJosephMorelleDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 25th Congressional DistrictNYJosephMorelleIndependence Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 25th Congressional DistrictNYJosephMorelleWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 25th Congressional DistrictNYJosephMorelleWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 26th Congressional DistrictNYBrianHigginsDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 26th Congressional DistrictNYBrianHigginsWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 26th Congressional DistrictNYBrianHigginsWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 27th Congressional DistrictNYChrisCollinsIndependence Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 27th Congressional DistrictNYChrisCollinsReform Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 27th Congressional DistrictNYChrisCollinsRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 2nd Congressional DistrictNYPeterKingReform Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 2nd Congressional DistrictNYPeterKingRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 2nd Congressional DistrictNYPeterKingConservative Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 2nd Congressional DistrictNYPeterKingIndependence Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 3rd Congressional DistrictNYThomasSuozziDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 3rd Congressional DistrictNYThomasSuozziIndependence Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 3rd Congressional DistrictNYThomasSuozziReform Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 3rd Congressional DistrictNYThomasSuozziWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 3rd Congressional DistrictNYThomasSuozziWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 4th Congressional DistrictNYKathleenRiceDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 4th Congressional DistrictNYKathleenRiceWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 5th Congressional DistrictNYGregoryMeeksDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 6th Congressional DistrictNYGraceMengDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 6th Congressional DistrictNYGraceMengReform Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 6th Congressional DistrictNYGraceMengWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 7th Congressional DistrictNYNydiaVelazquezDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 7th Congressional DistrictNYNydiaVelazquezWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 8th Congressional DistrictNYHakeemJeffriesDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 8th Congressional DistrictNYHakeemJeffriesWorking Families Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 9th Congressional DistrictNYYvetteClarkeDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - New York 9th Congressional DistrictNYYvetteClarkeWorking Families Winner
U.S. Senate - New YorkNYKirstenGillibrandDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - New YorkNYKirstenGillibrandIndependence Winner
U.S. Senate - New YorkNYKirstenGillibrandWomen's Equality Winner
U.S. Senate - New YorkNYKirstenGillibrandWorking Families Winner
Ohio GovernorOHMikeDeWineRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 10th Congressional DistrictOHMikeTurnerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 11th Congressional DistrictOHMarciaFudgeDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 12th Congressional DistrictOHTroyBaldersonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 13th Congressional DistrictOHTimRyanDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 14th Congressional DistrictOHDavidJoyceRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 15th Congressional DistrictOHSteveStiversRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 16th Congressional DistrictOHAnthonyGonzalezRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 1st Congressional DistrictOHSteveChabotRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 2nd Congressional DistrictOHBradWenstrupRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 3rd Congressional DistrictOHJoyceBeattyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 4th Congressional DistrictOHJimJordanRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 5th Congressional DistrictOHBobLattaRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 6th Congressional DistrictOHBillJohnsonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 7th Congressional DistrictOHBobGibbsRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 8th Congressional DistrictOHWarrenDavidsonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Ohio 9th Congressional DistrictOHMarcyKapturDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - OhioOHSherrodBrownDemocratic Winner
Oklahoma GovernorOKKevinStittRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Oklahoma 1st Congressional DistrictOKKevinHernRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Oklahoma 2nd Congressional DistrictOKMarkwayneMullinRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Oklahoma 3rd Congressional DistrictOKFrankLucasRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Oklahoma 4th Congressional DistrictOKTomColeRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Oklahoma 5th Congressional DistrictOKKendraHornDemocratic Winner
Oregon GovernorORKateBrownDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Oregon 1st Congressional DistrictORSuzanneBonamiciDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Oregon 2nd Congressional DistrictORGregWaldenRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Oregon 3rd Congressional DistrictOREarlBlumenauerDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Oregon 4th Congressional DistrictORPeterDeFazioDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Oregon 5th Congressional DistrictORKurtSchraderDemocratic Winner
Pennsylvania GovernorPATomWolfDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 10th Congressional DistrictPAScottPerryRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 11th Congressional DistrictPALloydSmuckerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 12th Congressional DistrictPAThomasMarinoRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 13th Congressional DistrictPAJohnJoyceRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 14th Congressional DistrictPAGuyReschenthalerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 15th Congressional DistrictPAGlennThompsonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 16th Congressional DistrictPAGeorgeKellyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 17th Congressional DistrictPAConorLambDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 18th Congressional DistrictPAMichaelDoyleDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 1st Congressional DistrictPABrianFitzpatrickRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 2nd Congressional DistrictPABrendanBoyleDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 3rd Congressional DistrictPADwightEvansDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 4th Congressional DistrictPAMadeleineDeanDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 5th Congressional DistrictPAMaryScanlonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 6th Congressional DistrictPAChristinaHoulahanDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 7th Congressional DistrictPASusanWildDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 8th Congressional DistrictPAMatthewCartwrightDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Pennsylvania 9th Congressional DistrictPADanielMeuserRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - PennsylvaniaPABobCaseyDemocratic Winner
Rhode Island GovernorRIGinaRaimondoDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Rhode Island 1st Congressional DistrictRIDavidCicillineDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Rhode Island 2nd Congressional DistrictRIJimLangevinDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - Rhode IslandRISheldonWhitehouseDemocratic Winner
South Carolina GovernorSCHenryMcMasterRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - South Carolina 1st Congressional DistrictSCJoeCunninghamDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - South Carolina 2nd Congressional DistrictSCJoeWilsonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - South Carolina 3rd Congressional DistrictSCJeffDuncanRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - South Carolina 4th Congressional DistrictSCWilliamTimmonsRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - South Carolina 5th Congressional DistrictSCRalphNormanRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - South Carolina 6th Congressional DistrictSCJamesClyburnDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - South Carolina 7th Congressional DistrictSCTomRiceRepublican Winner
South Dakota GovernorSDKristiNoemRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - South Dakota At-Large Congressional DistrictSDDustinJohnsonRepublican Winner
Tennessee GovernorTNBillLeeRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Tennessee 1st Congressional DistrictTNPhilRoeRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Tennessee 2nd Congressional DistrictTNTimBurchettRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Tennessee 3rd Congressional DistrictTNChuckFleischmannRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Tennessee 4th Congressional DistrictTNScottDesJarlaisRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Tennessee 5th Congressional DistrictTNJimCooperDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Tennessee 6th Congressional DistrictTNJohnRoseRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Tennessee 7th Congressional DistrictTNMarkGreenRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Tennessee 8th Congressional DistrictTNDavidKustoffRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Tennessee 9th Congressional DistrictTNSteveCohenDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - TennesseeTNMarshaBlackburnRepublican Winner
Texas State GovernorTXGregAbbottRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 10th Congressional DistrictTXMichaelMcCaulRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 11th Congressional DistrictTXMikeConawayRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 12th Congressional DistrictTXKayGrangerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 13th Congressional DistrictTXMacThornberryRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 14th Congressional DistrictTXRandyWeberRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 15th Congressional DistrictTXVicenteGonzalezDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 16th Congressional DistrictTXVeronicaEscobarDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 17th Congressional DistrictTXBillFloresRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 18th Congressional DistrictTXSheilaLeeDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 19th Congressional DistrictTXJodeyArringtonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 1st Congressional DistrictTXLouieGohmertRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 20th Congressional DistrictTXJoaquinCastroDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 21st Congressional DistrictTXChipRoyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 22nd Congressional DistrictTXPeteOlsonRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 24th Congressional DistrictTXKennyMarchantRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 25th Congressional DistrictTXRogerWilliamsRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 26th Congressional DistrictTXMichaelBurgessRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 27th Congressional DistrictTXMichaelCloudRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 28th Congressional DistrictTXHenryCuellarDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 29th Congressional DistrictTXSylviaGarciaDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 2nd Congressional DistrictTXDanCrenshawRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 30th Congressional DistrictTXEddieJohnsonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 31st Congressional DistrictTXJohnCarterRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 32nd Congressional DistrictTXColinAllredDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 33rd Congressional DistrictTXMarcVeaseyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 34th Congressional DistrictTXFilemonVelaDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 35th Congressional DistrictTXLloydDoggettDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 36th Congressional DistrictTXBrianBabinRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 3rd Congressional DistrictTXVanTaylorRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 4th Congressional DistrictTXJohnRatcliffeRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 5th Congressional DistrictTXLanceGoodenRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 6th Congressional DistrictTXRonWrightRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 7th Congressional DistrictTXLizzieFletcherDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 8th Congressional DistrictTXKevinBradyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Texas 9th Congressional DistrictTXAlGreenDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - TexasTXTedCruzRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Utah 1st Congressional DistrictUTRobBishopRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Utah 2nd Congressional DistrictUTChrisStewartRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Utah 3rd Congressional DistrictUTJohnCurtisRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Utah 4th Congressional DistrictUTBenMcAdamsDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - UtahUTMittRomneyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Virginia 10th Congressional DistrictVAJenniferWextonDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Virginia 11th Congressional DistrictVAGeraldConnollyDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Virginia 1st Congressional DistrictVARobertWittmanRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Virginia 2nd Congressional DistrictVAElaineLuriaDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Virginia 3rd Congressional DistrictVARobertScottDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Virginia 4th Congressional DistrictVAA.McEachinDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Virginia 5th Congressional DistrictVADenverRigglemanRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Virginia 6th Congressional DistrictVABenClineRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Virginia 7th Congressional DistrictVAAbigailSpanbergerDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Virginia 8th Congressional DistrictVADonaldBeyerDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Virginia 9th Congressional DistrictVAH.GriffithRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - VirginiaVATimothyKaineDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Vermont At-Large Congressional DistrictVTPeterWelchDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - VermontVTBernieSandersIndependent Winner
Vermont GovernorVTPhilScottRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Washington 10th Congressional DistrictWADennyHeckDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Washington 1st Congressional DistrictWASuzanDelBeneDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Washington 2nd Congressional DistrictWARickLarsenDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Washington 3rd Congressional DistrictWAJaimeBeutlerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Washington 4th Congressional DistrictWADanNewhouseRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Washington 5th Congressional DistrictWACathyRodgersRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Washington 6th Congressional DistrictWADerekKilmerDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Washington 7th Congressional DistrictWAPramilaJayapalDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Washington 8th Congressional DistrictWAKimSchrierDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Washington 9th Congressional DistrictWAAdamSmithDemocratic Winner
U.S. Senate - WashingtonWAMariaCantwellDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Wisconsin 1st Congressional DistrictWIBryanSteilRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Wisconsin 2nd Congressional DistrictWIMarkPocanDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Wisconsin 3rd Congressional DistrictWIRonKindDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Wisconsin 4th Congressional DistrictWIGwenMooreDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Wisconsin 5th Congressional DistrictWIF. JamesSensenbrennerRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Wisconsin 6th Congressional DistrictWIGlennGrothmanRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Wisconsin 7th Congressional DistrictWISeanDuffyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Wisconsin 8th Congressional DistrictWIMikeGallagherRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - WisconsinWITammyBaldwinDemocratic Winner
Wisconsin GovernorWITonyEversDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - West Virginia 1st Congressional DistrictWVDavidMcKinleyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - West Virginia 2nd Congressional DistrictWVAlexMooneyRepublican Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - West Virginia 3rd Congressional DistrictWVCarolMillerRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - West VirginiaWVJosephManchinDemocratic Winner
U.S. House of Representatives - Wyoming At-Large Congressional DistrictWYLizCheneyRepublican Winner
U.S. Senate - WyomingWYJohnBarrassoRepublican Winner
Wyoming GovernorWYMarkGordonRepublican Winner

Learn how Phone2Action can help you develop your advocacy strategy for the 2019 legislative session.

Fill out the form below to learn more: